>
>
Infinity Luxury

Infinity Luxury

35 Via Rozzo, Lezzeno, Italy

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 17
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 18
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 19
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 20
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 21
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 22
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 23
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 24
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 25
  • Infinity Luxury - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 26
Guests: 6
Area: 80 m²
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
This spacious apartment consists of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The apartment features a washing machine, a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker as well as a terrace with lake views. The unit offers 4 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker, Bottle of water
General:
Iron, Ironing facilities, Heating, Private entrance, Trash cans
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Coffee machine, Dining table, High chair
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace, Outdoor furniture, Outdoor dining area
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa, Dining area
View:
View, Lake view, Landmark view, City view
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
Building Characteristics:
Detached, Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Toilet, Bidet, Towels, Toilet paper

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Victoria
9 km
Il Baretto
15 km
La Cooperativa di Lenno Bar-Trattoria-Pizzeria
14 km
Stone House Restaurant Food&Wine
650 m
Il Boccio del Lupo
450 m
Ristorante Filo
800 m
Closest airports
Orio Al Serio International Airport
64 km
Locarno Airport
69 km
Lugano Airport
46 km
Ski lifts
Cainallo
27 km
Barzio-Bobbio
44 km
Nuova Orscellera
44 km
Natural Beauty
Lago di Como
0 m
Public transport
Lierna
18 km

Facilities - Infinity Luxury

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Terrace

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
09:00

The Fine Print

A surcharge applies for arrivals after check-in hours as below: -Euro 50 from 19:00 - 22:00 -Euro 70 from 22:00 - 00:00 -Euro 100 after 00:00 All requests for late arrival are subject to confirmation by the property. Please note that an extra cost of 15 EUR per day will apply for the usage of heating.This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Infinity Luxury?

Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 09:00.

Where is Infinity Luxury located?

The property address is 35 Via Rozzo, Lezzeno, Italy.

How much is a room at Infinity Luxury?

Prices at Infinity Luxury are shown after selecting your travel dates.

Does Infinity Luxury have staff who speak multiple languages?

Guests can expect multilingual support at Infinity Luxury, with staff speaking German, English, Spanish, French and Italian.

Which cultural or historical sites are within easy reach of Infinity Luxury?

The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Campo sportivo (8.5 km), Villa Monastero (9.8 km), Villa Melzi Gardens (5.7 km) and Campetto (5 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.

Is Infinity Luxury close to the city center?

The city center is about 600 m away from the apartment.

What room categories are available at Infinity Luxury?

Infinity Luxury has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.

Is there free parking at Infinity Luxury?

Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.

Does Infinity Luxury provide airport transfers?

Infinity Luxury offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

How many kilometres separate Infinity Luxury from the airport?

The accommodation is approximately 46 km away from Lugano Airport.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!